
9.9.63
Strathfieldsaye
Strathfieldsaye
9.9.63

Sandhurst
Sandhurst
9.10.64

Tannery Lane Recreation Reserve
14:20 - Sat 08 Aug 2026
-
Match Overview
2.3.15Q13.1.19Q22.2.14Q32.3.15Q4Goalkickers
Name G James Schischka3Benjamin Lester1Patrick Blandford2Siologa Siu2Hugh Behrens11.6.12Q14.2.26Q24.0.24Q30.2.2Q4Goalkickers
Name G Cobi Maxted2Fergus Greene2Matthew Wilkinson1Cooper Smith1Charlie Robinson1Gus Hay1Dayten Uerata1
Leading Goalkickers
Name G James Schischka3Benjamin Lester1Patrick Blandford2Siologa Siu2Hugh Behrens1Leading Disposals
Name D Riley Mulquiny13James Schischka13Jaidi Jackson-Leahy25Riley Wilson24Cooper Jones31Leading Kicks
Name K Riley Mulquiny11James Schischka7Jaidi Jackson-Leahy10Riley Wilson12Cooper Jones21 -
Team Stats
38
1%ers
40
45
Clearances
40
18
Contested Marks
21
135
Contested Possessions
126
320
Disposals
323
25
Frees Against
17
17
Frees For
26
134
Handballs
80
44
Hitouts
49
41
Inside 50s
51
19
Intercept Marks
12
186
Kicks
243
84
Marks
124
9
Marks Inside 50
11
1579
Ranking Points
1647
44
Rebound 50s
31
4
Smothers
4
18
Spoils
21
55
Tackles
49
-
Player Stats
Player Name G CP D K HB M T HO C SI
Riley Mulquiny001311255020
James Schischka 130137671000
Jaidi Jackson-Leahy 20025101529030
Riley Wilson 30024121216070
Cooper Jones 60031211071000
Zach Charles 90065122310
Darcy Mulquiny 10001410443030
Benjamin Lester 1110927321320
Tyson Mckenzie 12002213952080
Lachlan Ratcliffe 20001311262000
Patrick Blandford 212097222000
George Simpson 26001028132830
Jack Bell 310083524000
Mitchell Mcclure 33001411361020
Daniel Clohesy 1600261313240100
Hunter Lawrence 4001512371010
Kya Lanfranchi 5500128441000
Siologa Siu 1720127540000
Will Mayes 190051403020
Charles Dole 240096323000
Hugh Behrens 4310158780000
Cobi Maxted 4201713461210
Nicholas Stagg 8001912716060
Harrison Free 9001312140000
Fergus Greene 112027234152000
Wilson Butler 140087151000
Lachlan Wright 150064233000
Caleb Connick 16002016483020
Matthew Wilkinson 18102216652080
Oliver Morris 2000159653020
Jacob Austin 230097233010
Darcy Mills 260098150000
Cooper Smith 281029151432090
Jack Keating 270018162120000
Charlie Robinson 301076121010
Henry Edwards 3200108243010
Jaxon Howard 41001410491000
Gus Hay 29101410475010
Liam Ireland 130014122121000
Dayten Uerata 1102014656050
Connor Sexton 600422214110
Hugh Schmetzer 10001410443620
Finlay Lockhart 19001413142000
