
10.9.69
Strathfieldsaye
Strathfieldsaye
10.9.69

Gisborne
Gisborne
16.11.107

Queen Elizabeth Oval
14:20 - Sun 06 Sep 2026
-
Match Overview
3.2.20Q12.2.14Q23.3.21Q32.2.14Q4Goalkickers
Name G Riley Mulquiny1Tyson Mckenzie6Pat Blake1Tyce Griffin1Jed Brereton15.1.31Q15.2.32Q24.3.27Q32.5.17Q4Goalkickers
Name G Ryan Bourke1Dominic Sullivan2Thomas Werner3Shane Clough2Matt Merrett2Lucas Hannon2Pat McKenna4
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Riley Mulquiny1Tyson Mckenzie6Pat Blake1Tyce Griffin1Jed Brereton1Leading Disposals
Name D Riley Mulquiny17Jaidi Jackson-Leahy21Riley Wilson20Cooper Jones22Zach Charles2Leading Kicks
Name K Riley Mulquiny15Jaidi Jackson-Leahy8Riley Wilson15Cooper Jones17Zach Charles1 -
Team Stats
31
1%ers
26
45
Clearances
50
14
Contested Marks
17
147
Contested Possessions
162
266
Disposals
356
26
Frees Against
23
24
Frees For
26
96
Handballs
130
63
Hitouts
37
49
Inside 50s
48
20
Intercept Marks
17
170
Kicks
226
66
Marks
110
8
Marks Inside 50
16
1360
Ranking Points
1802
34
Rebound 50s
38
4
Smothers
4
12
Spoils
8
50
Tackles
53
-
Player Stats
Player Name G CP D K HB M T HO C SI
Riley Mulquiny101715222050
Jaidi Jackson-Leahy 2002181321080
Riley Wilson 3002015552040
Cooper Jones 6002217590000
Zach Charles 90021122000
Darcy Mulquiny 1000108233000
Benjamin Lester 11001349041080
Tyson Mckenzie 12601512350030
Lachlan Ratcliffe 2000103741000
Ethan Featherby 2200129351000
Mitchell Mcclure 330099051010
Pat Blake 53101510527030
Daniel Clohesy 16001651115030
Hunter Lawrence 4001814450000
Kya Lanfranchi 550055033000
Tyce Griffin 4110128414010
Jed Brereton 141053223510
Siologa Siu 1700124811020
Archer Lancaster 5900107326030
Timothy Hosking 2500954324830
Hugh Behrens 430043120000
Bradley Bernacki 100311813420100
Ryan Bourke 210113820010
Dominic Sullivan 3201410461010
Thomas Werner 63086250000
James Gray 10002718963040
Shane Clough 1120291910520100
Zachary Vescovi 13002621585010
Lachlan Evans 1400119251010
Frank Schipano 160075224010
Dylan Johnstone 1800251691010020
Harry Thomas 2100118360000
Adam Brancatisano 2500178943020
Zac Denahy 2700963331020
Jed Denahy 2800139462000
Lucas Carnell 3000927232640
Matt Merrett 3520149552020
Will Elliott 400022121074020
Lucas Hannon 46202115681020
Pat McKenna 48401313091100
Harrison Bryant 3600124812020
Liam Rodgers 120054110000
Flynn Lakey 70021111054030
