
7.9.51
Eaglehawk
Eaglehawk
7.9.51

Gisborne
Gisborne
9.17.71

Queen Elizabeth Oval
14:50 - Sat 12 Sep 2026
-
Match Overview
2.4.16Q14.2.26Q20.2.2Q31.1.7Q4Goalkickers
Name G Jack Donat1Oscar White2Connor Evans12.5.17Q11.3.9Q23.4.22Q33.5.23Q4Goalkickers
Name G Bradley Bernacki1Thomas Werner1Shane Clough3Matt Merrett1Pat McKenna3
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Jack Donat1Oscar White2Connor Evans1Bradley Bernacki1Thomas Werner1Leading Disposals
Name D Noah Wheeler35Billy Evans19Jack O'Shannessy13Joel Mullen15Sam Thompson7Leading Kicks
Name K Noah Wheeler28Billy Evans8Jack O'Shannessy9Joel Mullen8Sam Thompson3 -
Team Stats
51
1%ers
47
40
Clearances
49
13
Contested Marks
24
154
Contested Possessions
167
309
Disposals
336
22
Frees Against
18
18
Frees For
23
104
Handballs
125
56
Hitouts
35
41
Inside 50s
50
12
Intercept Marks
24
205
Kicks
211
63
Marks
84
9
Marks Inside 50
13
1423
Ranking Points
1640
45
Rebound 50s
33
6
Smothers
13
25
Spoils
24
57
Tackles
58
-
Player Stats
Player Name G CP D K HB M T HO C SI
Noah Wheeler 1003528735030
Billy Evans 2001981143040
Jack O'Shannessy 900139462100
Joel Mullen 1000158728040
Sam Thompson 110073421000
Jonty Neaves 1300125731000
Jack Donat 141076102000
Thomas Bennett 1700138542010
Oscar White 19201913644010
Callum Heath 210022715423990
Tyh Evans 27001211114010
Jack Thompson 28001211132000
Nick Hoare 32002314953030
Ben Thompson 44001812638060
James Coates-Moore 490065123000
Jacob O'Brien 240044001000
Blake Mcgregor 7001412211000
Jordan Managan 2200312011610
Nick Thompson 2000128422040
Connor Evans 1610106422030
Dylan Hanley 18001915490000
Bradley Bernacki 110301812520110
Ryan Bourke 20096337000
Dominic Sullivan 3001811772000
Thomas Werner 61076112000
James Gray 10001915422070
Shane Clough 11301614231030
Zachary Vescovi 13002220262000
Lachlan Evans 140097241010
Frank Schipano 160076131010
Dylan Johnstone 180026121455060
Harry Thomas 21001711692000
Adam Brancatisano 25001661013040
Zac Denahy 27001459331520
Jed Denahy 2800129362010
Lucas Carnell 3000927312020
Matt Merrett 35101412242010
Will Elliott 40001611544020
Lucas Hannon 46001611562020
Pat McKenna 48301712581000
Harrison Bryant 3600128402000
Liam Rodgers 120085310020
Flynn Lakey 70022418011040
