
10.9.69
Sandhurst
Sandhurst
10.9.69

Eaglehawk
Eaglehawk
7.6.48

Queen Elizabeth Oval
14:20 - Sat 20 Jun 2026
-
Match Overview
3.4.22Q14.1.25Q20.1.1Q33.3.21Q4Goalkickers
Name G Nicholas Stagg1Oliver Morris1Jacob Austin1Darcy Mills1Cooper Smith1Jack Keating1James Coghlan2Jaxon Howard1Dayten Uerata12.3.15Q11.0.6Q22.2.14Q32.1.13Q4Goalkickers
Name G Billy Evans1Jack O'Shannessy1Jack Donat2Tyh Evans1Jacquin Mifsud2
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Nicholas Stagg1Oliver Morris1Jacob Austin1Darcy Mills1Cooper Smith1Leading Disposals
Name D Lachie Hood17Cobi Maxted15Nicholas Stagg18Harrison Free12Fergus Greene22Leading Kicks
Name K Lachie Hood9Cobi Maxted10Nicholas Stagg7Harrison Free11Fergus Greene18 -
Team Stats
47
1%ers
33
31
Clearances
41
11
Contested Marks
11
137
Contested Possessions
139
375
Disposals
288
19
Frees Against
23
24
Frees For
20
118
Handballs
109
25
Hitouts
47
46
Inside 50s
39
20
Intercept Marks
14
257
Kicks
179
139
Marks
71
19
Marks Inside 50
11
1810
Ranking Points
1329
32
Rebound 50s
36
2
Smothers
3
17
Spoils
15
49
Tackles
45
-
Player Stats
Player Name G CP D K HB M T HO C SI
Lachie Hood 300179845070
Cobi Maxted 4001510571500
Nicholas Stagg 8101871166030
Harrison Free 9001211170000
Fergus Greene 110022184100010
Wilson Butler 140014113100000
Lachlan Wright 15001210262000
Caleb Connick 160026197112010
Matthew Wilkinson 18002315863030
Oliver Morris 20102519694040
Jacob Austin 23101512364010
Hamish McNamara 250095411000
Darcy Mills 26102115653000
Cooper Smith 281027151262020
Jack Keating 271021174101000
James Coghlan 3520146843010
Jaxon Howard 411019163131000
Will Pinniger 4400127531010
Liam Ireland 1300169771000
Dayten Uerata 1102015547030
Connor Sexton 600321021530
Noah Wheeler 1003223934050
Billy Evans 2102011952050
Lewin Davis 600129343020
Charlie Langford 8001711661020
Jack O'Shannessy 91064230000
Joel Mullen 10002113824060
Sam Thompson 11001410416040
Jonty Neaves 1300128442000
Jack Donat 142076152000
Thomas Bennett 17001411351010
Oscar White 19001912717120
Callum Heath 210017413214550
Tyh Evans 2710138521020
Jack Thompson 280064211000
Aydan Hanley 300096320000
Nick Hoare 3200127532040
Ben Thompson 4400189963020
James Coates-Moore 490076121000
Blake Mcgregor 70063322000
Bailey Ilsley 230053221110
Dylan Hanley 1800105551000
Jacquin Mifsud 4820116550000
