
15.9.99
Strathfieldsaye
Strathfieldsaye
15.9.99

Golden Square
Golden Square
8.12.60

Tannery Lane Recreation Reserve
14:20 - Sat 06 Jun 2026
-
Match Overview
4.3.27Q13.3.21Q24.2.26Q34.1.25Q4Goalkickers
Name G Riley Mulquiny1James Schischka2Tyson Mckenzie4Pat Blake4Tyce Griffin1Jed Brereton1Siologa Siu11.2.8Q12.7.19Q22.3.15Q33.0.18Q4Goalkickers
Name G Harrison Burke1Jordan Rosengren1Macey Eaton1Liam Barrett1Jack McMahon1Isaac Corvo1Josh Kelly1Riley Dillon1
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Riley Mulquiny1James Schischka2Tyson Mckenzie4Pat Blake4Tyce Griffin1Leading Disposals
Name D Riley Mulquiny12James Schischka7Cooper Jones27Zach Charles9Darcy Mulquiny20Leading Kicks
Name K Riley Mulquiny8James Schischka7Cooper Jones19Zach Charles8Darcy Mulquiny16 -
Team Stats
40
1%ers
43
38
Clearances
39
13
Contested Marks
11
140
Contested Possessions
155
338
Disposals
322
18
Frees Against
33
33
Frees For
18
113
Handballs
120
47
Hitouts
33
49
Inside 50s
48
20
Intercept Marks
12
225
Kicks
202
114
Marks
69
12
Marks Inside 50
7
1669
Ranking Points
1353
37
Rebound 50s
31
4
Smothers
4
16
Spoils
14
60
Tackles
61
-
Player Stats
Player Name G CP D K HB M T HO C SI
Riley Mulquiny10128415030
James Schischka 12077042000
Cooper Jones 60027198110000
Zach Charles 90098131100
Darcy Mulquiny 10002016462000
Benjamin Lester 11001578781850
Tyson Mckenzie 12401911864020
Lachlan Ratcliffe 200019172111010
Patrick Blandford 21001511433010
Ethan Featherby 22001510522000
George Simpson 260042211810
Mitchell Mcclure 3300105532000
Pat Blake 53402315846090
Daniel Clohesy 16002291376040
Hunter Lawrence 40029209122010
Kya Lanfranchi 550088054000
Archie Stevens 2400149523020
Tyce Griffin 41102216681030
Jed Brereton 14101596411730
Siologa Siu 171075222100
Will Mayes 1900106431210
Harrison Burke 310118342000
Jordan Rosengren 4102923655150
Macey Eaton 6102291315070
Liam Barrett 7101710763130
Terence Reeves 80028181034040
Jack McMahon 910158723110
Jayden Burke 100053211000
Luke Holt 13001514121010
Noah Warfe 140097241000
Jack Stewart 17002718975050
Lachlan Humphrey 2300118313020
Archie Edwards 260022000000
Isaac Corvo 301018117521210
Byron Ritchie 3500169712010
Josh Kelly 411095415020
Archie Eaton 100104631000
Carson James 2900136726000
Daniel Keating 11001037001440
Dermott Bell 4000113822000
Lachlan Monti 210097263010
Riley Dillon 25101716171410
Bailey Warfe 18001810866010
