
10.15.75
Gisborne
Gisborne
10.15.75

Sandhurst
Sandhurst
13.8.86

Gardiner Reserve
14:20 - Sat 06 Jun 2026
-
Match Overview
3.5.23Q15.1.31Q22.4.16Q30.5.5Q4Goalkickers
Name G Dominic Sullivan2James Gray1Shane Clough1Lachlan Evans1Campbell Johns2Adam Brancatisano1Zac Denahy1Lucas Hannon10.2.2Q14.3.27Q24.1.25Q35.2.32Q4Goalkickers
Name G Cobi Maxted1Matthew Wilkinson2Oliver Morris1Darcy Mills1Will Pinniger1Hugh Schmetzer1Oscar Cail3Sandhurst 92Sandhurst 61
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Dominic Sullivan2James Gray1Shane Clough1Lachlan Evans1Campbell Johns2Leading Disposals
Name D Bradley Bernacki44Ryan Bourke9Dominic Sullivan15Thomas Werner15James Gray22Leading Kicks
Name K Bradley Bernacki22Ryan Bourke5Dominic Sullivan10Thomas Werner7James Gray12 -
Team Stats
40
1%ers
48
44
Clearances
38
16
Contested Marks
19
168
Contested Possessions
149
337
Disposals
335
19
Frees Against
29
29
Frees For
22
133
Handballs
115
37
Hitouts
42
45
Inside 50s
54
19
Intercept Marks
22
204
Kicks
220
88
Marks
103
12
Marks Inside 50
14
1566
Ranking Points
1588
41
Rebound 50s
35
1
Smothers
3
12
Spoils
10
47
Tackles
54
-
Player Stats
Player Name G CP D K HB M T HO C SI
Bradley Bernacki 100442222720150
Ryan Bourke 20095411010
Dominic Sullivan 3201510553000
Thomas Werner 600157863010
James Gray 101022121014050
Shane Clough 11101811724030
Zachary Vescovi 13002218472010
Lachlan Evans 14101915433020
Frank Schipano 160062412000
Harry Thomas 210018135130000
Campbell Johns 2420126630000
Adam Brancatisano 25102112921020
Zac Denahy 271013121501330
Jed Denahy 2800139442000
Will Elliott 400023176131000
Lucas Hannon 46102081262020
Kobe Zerafa 700169721040
Riley Evans 310096331000
Blake Freeth 120011001000
Boyd Nalder 2600835072450
Harrison Bryant 3600105542000
Lachie Hood 30029191046090
Cobi Maxted 4101010060100
Fergus Greene 110044012010
Lachlan Wright 150025232140000
Caleb Connick 160023121171120
Matthew Wilkinson 18202213983040
Oliver Morris 2010189925030
Lachlan Watson 2100963323240
Jacob Austin 2300148636040
Hamish McNamara 2500105551010
Darcy Mills 26101311251010
Cooper Smith 28002516932020
Jack Keating 27002417784000
James Coghlan 3500125734020
Jaxon Howard 41001411370010
Jonty Davis 6100106414000
Will Pinniger 4410117431000
Liam Ireland 130097261000
Hugh Schmetzer 1010147751810
Oscar Cail 230105522010
Sandhurst 9 9201410453010
Sandhurst 6 610159625010
