
35.14.224
Castlemaine
Castlemaine
35.14.224

Broadford
Broadford
2.5.17

Camp Reserve
14:20 - Sat 06 Jun 2026
-
Match Overview
9.5.59Q17.1.43Q29.3.57Q310.5.65Q4Goalkickers
Name G Michael Hartley15Brodie Byrne1John Watson2Kalan Huntly2Darby Semmens1Archie Rixon2Hunter Staples3Harrison Sheahan3Bohdi Robinson1Ben McConachy1Jack Chester3Castlemaine 4510.2.2Q12.2.14Q20.0.0Q30.1.1Q4Goalkickers
Name G Taiten Thomas1Jarrah Younger1
Leading Goalkickers
Name G Michael Hartley15Brodie Byrne1John Watson2Kalan Huntly2Darby Semmens1Leading Disposals
Name D Bailey Henderson25Michael Hartley27Brodie Byrne25Zavier Murley37John Watson35Leading Kicks
Name K Bailey Henderson16Michael Hartley24Brodie Byrne14Zavier Murley17John Watson22 -
Team Stats
46
1%ers
36
62
Clearances
31
14
Contested Marks
5
171
Contested Possessions
118
493
Disposals
274
18
Frees Against
16
16
Frees For
18
208
Handballs
83
54
Hitouts
54
68
Inside 50s
30
15
Intercept Marks
14
285
Kicks
191
141
Marks
89
38
Marks Inside 50
7
2449
Ranking Points
1251
30
Rebound 50s
34
6
Smothers
3
17
Spoils
19
62
Tackles
60
-
Player Stats
Player Name G CP D K HB M T HO C SI
Bailey Henderson 570025169100010
Michael Hartley 315027243161300
Brodie Byrne 51025141152000
Zavier Murley 4000371720620100
John Watson 72035221392030
Kalan Huntly 122025151093040
Darby Semmens 141038191987020
Oscar Giddings 1600168873000
Rhys Jenkins 2200168862000
Archie Rixon 2420179843010
Hunter Staples 26303421135110130
Harrison Sheahan 31305031191080170
Cooper Mark 370085301010
William Marks 4400147752010
Jaise Coleman 20014410134330
Bohdi Robinson 36101881011010
Ben McConachy 331020119101010
Alex Welch 1100107311100
Riley Pedretti 1000149572000
Jack Chester 203019154103000
Castlemaine 45 45101661062720
Rhys Carman 70043103000
Louis Thompson 1002015545050
Harry Behan 8001612472010
Taiten Thomas 9101394311050
Jake Hibbs-Hall 18001513290100
Oliver Lubeck 10001046141030
Jacob Street-Glasson 19002011942010
Riley Edwards 2100138556030
Charles Neilson 22001513254040
Adam Miles 260019163122000
Brodie Stray 330098113010
Jay Eager 3500862414300
Bryce Fleming 4500128453000
Toby Hope 490074320000
Seb Morris 500139473010
Ben Thompson 16002621571010
Jarrah Younger 371064221000
Riley Middleton 4800103711020
Isaac Smithwick 110085322030
Jack Reynolds-Brooks 290084440000
Mitchell Barclay 340031204000
Frazer McMahon 42001914542010
